Coldwell Banker West
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. Rent vs Buy
    2. All Listings
    3. Featured Listings
    4. Sold Listings
    5. Calculator
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. Reviews
    2. About Shayna & Coldwell Banker West
    3. Contact Shayna
  • MORE
  • Register
  • Sign In
Filters Reset
Save Snapshot
18.2K Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

List
  • 5762 SPRINTER LN, Bonita, CA 91902
    1/3 3
    4 Beds 2 Baths 1,932 SqFt

    $1,200,000 4.0%

    $1,249,900

    5762 SPRINTER LN, Bonita, CA 91902

    Listed by Patti McKelvey of Coldwell Banker West

    Single Family Home

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS
  • 1293 Fools Gold Way #3, Chula Vista, CA 91913
    1/28 28
    3 Beds 3 Baths 1,586 SqFt

    $660,000 3.1%

    $640,000

    1293 Fools Gold Way #3, Chula Vista, CA 91913

    Listed by Andrea C Loomis-Williams of Coldwell Banker Realty

    Condo

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS
  • 1444 Sutter Buttes St, Chula Vista, CA 91913
    1/62 62
    3 Beds 3 Baths 1,913 SqFt

    $875,000 3.1%

    $849,000

    1444 Sutter Buttes St, Chula Vista, CA 91913

    Listed by Katie King Ausa of Coldwell Banker West

    Single Family Home

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS
  • 244 DATE AVE, Imperial Beach, CA 91932
    1/74 74
    4,579 Sqft Lot

    $1,535,000 4.1%

    $1,599,900

    244 DATE AVE, Imperial Beach, CA 91932

    Listed by Patti McKelvey of Coldwell Banker West

    Multi-Family

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS
  • 179 Cypress Street, Chula Vista, CA 91910
    1/41 41
    5 Beds 2 Baths 1,668 SqFt

    $835,000 0.5%

    $839,000

    179 Cypress Street, Chula Vista, CA 91910

    Listed by Don Vandover of Coldwell Banker West

    Single Family Home

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS
  • 4245 Dawn, Oceanside, CA 92056
    1/43 43
    3 Beds 2 Baths 1,417 SqFt

    $785,000 1.3%

    $775,000

    4245 Dawn, Oceanside, CA 92056

    Listed by Isaiah Votaw of Coldwell Banker West

    Multi-Family

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS
  • 121 E Warner St, Ventura, CA 93001
    1/47 47
    2 Beds 1 Bath 884 SqFt

    $775,000 0.5%

    $779,000

    121 E Warner St, Ventura, CA 93001

    Listed by Liz Morehouse of Coldwell Banker West

    Single Family Home

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS
  • 3660 8th, San Diego, CA 92103
    1/27 27
    0.09 Acres

    $750,000 10.5%

    $838,000

    3660 8th, San Diego, CA 92103

    Listed by Eleni Koucouvelis of Coldwell Banker West

    Vacant Land

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS
  • 1572 Westmorland Street, Chula Vista, CA 91913
    1/40 40
    3 Beds 3 Baths 1,403 SqFt

    $774,000 0.1%

    $774,900

    1572 Westmorland Street, Chula Vista, CA 91913

    Listed by Pamela Ratcliffe of Coldwell Banker West

    Single Family Home

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS
  • 2221 Orange Grove Pl., Escondido, CA 92027
    1/56 56
    4 Beds 2 Baths 1,911 SqFt

    $900,000 0.1%

    $899,000

    2221 Orange Grove Pl., Escondido, CA 92027

    Listed by Anna E Short of Halcyon

    Single Family Home

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS
  • 2925 Franklin Ave, San Diego, CA 92113
    1/39 39
    6 Beds 4 Baths 2,032 SqFt

    $800,000 5.8%

    $849,000

    2925 Franklin Ave, San Diego, CA 92113

    Listed by Ryan E Main of Compass

    Single Family Home

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS
  • 338 Spruce St, Chula Vista, CA 91911
    1/40 40
    4 Beds 2 Baths 1,529 SqFt

    $890,000 0.6%

    $895,000

    338 Spruce St, Chula Vista, CA 91911

    Listed by Thad Ryan of eXp Realty of California, Inc

    Single Family Home

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS
  • 29576 Andromeda Street, Murrieta, CA 92563
    1/69 69
    4 Beds 4 Baths 3,446 SqFt

    $765,000 2.0%

    $749,900

    29576 Andromeda Street, Murrieta, CA 92563

    Listed by Eric Tomlinson of First Team Real Estate

    Single Family Home

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS
  • 10028 Resmar Pl, La Mesa, CA 91941
    1/35 35
    3 Beds 2 Baths 2,112 SqFt

    $910,000

    $910,000

    10028 Resmar Pl, La Mesa, CA 91941

    Listed by Cathy Dunn of Coldwell Banker West

    Single Family Home

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS
  • 2611 Ledgetop Place, Spring Valley, CA 91977
    1/35 35
    4 Beds 2 Baths 1,881 SqFt

    $1,005,000 1.0%

    $995,000

    2611 Ledgetop Place, Spring Valley, CA 91977

    Listed by Cheri Kraus of Coldwell Banker West

    Single Family Home

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS
  • 79 Sherwood St, Chula Vista, CA 91911
    1/26 26
    3 Beds 2 Baths 1,083 SqFt

    $675,000 0.8%

    $669,900

    79 Sherwood St, Chula Vista, CA 91911

    Listed by Sergio Pena of Coldwell Banker West

    Single Family Home

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS
  • 3156 Willow Creek Place, Escondido, CA 92027
    1/72 72
    5 Beds 4 Baths 3,444 SqFt

    $1,400,000

    $1,400,000

    3156 Willow Creek Place, Escondido, CA 92027

    Listed by Andrea Hamacher of Coldwell Banker West

    Single Family Home

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS
  • 3116 Groton Way #2, San Diego, CA 92110
    1/53 53
    3 Beds 2 Baths 1,260 SqFt

    $809,000 1.3%

    $819,900

    3116 Groton Way #2, San Diego, CA 92110

    Listed by Rachel R Wilkins of Innovate Realty, Inc.

    Condo

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS
  • 28973 Sequoia Road, Pine Valley, CA 91962
    1/73 73
    3 Beds 4 Baths 2,484 SqFt

    $1,210,000 3.2%

    $1,250,000

    28973 Sequoia Road, Pine Valley, CA 91962

    Listed by Julie Split-Keyes of Willis Allen Real Estate

    Single Family Home

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS
  • 123 I Street, Chula Vista, CA 91910
    2 Beds 1 Bath 772 SqFt

    $615,000 5.4%

    $650,000

    123 I Street, Chula Vista, CA 91910

    Listed by Lisa Johnson of Coldwell Banker West

    Single Family Home

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS
  • 1942 Parker Mountain, Chula Vista, CA 91913
    4 Beds 3 Baths 1,811 SqFt

    $860,000

    $859,900

    1942 Parker Mountain, Chula Vista, CA 91913

    MLS# 260007532SD

    Listed by Glen Henderson of LPT Realty,Inc

    Single Family Home

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 1942 Parker Mountain, Chula Vista, CA 91913
    1/34 34
    4 Beds 3 Baths 1,811 SqFt

    $860,000

    $859,900

    1942 Parker Mountain, Chula Vista, CA 91913

    Listed by Glen Henderson of LPT Realty,Inc

    Single Family Home

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS
  • 1388 Kettner Blvd #1707, San Diego, CA 92101
    2 Beds 2 Baths 1,161 SqFt

    $1,185,000 2.5%

    $1,215,000

    1388 Kettner Blvd #1707, San Diego, CA 92101

    MLS# 260008811SD

    Listed by Jim Hush of Coldwell Banker West

    Condo

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 1388 Kettner Blvd #1707, San Diego, CA 92101
    1/46 46
    2 Beds 2 Baths 1,161 SqFt

    $1,185,000 2.5%

    $1,215,000

    1388 Kettner Blvd #1707, San Diego, CA 92101

    Listed by Jim Hush of Coldwell Banker West

    Condo

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417

SITE MAP

      Home
      Buy
      1. Rent vs Buy
      2. All Listings
      3. Featured Listings
      4. Sold Listings
      5. Calculator
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      About
      1. Reviews
      2. About Shayna & Coldwell Banker West
      3. Contact Shayna
Logo_500421_West_HZ_STK_W_MO

Coldwell Banker West

Shayna Stinson License ID: 02157185

+1(858) 204-5139 shaynastinsonrealtor@gmail.com

9555 Grossmont Summit Drive

Get My App

 

Read the Accessibility Statement here.

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.